Corpo Discente

 

Mestrado

2017

Angélica Gonçalves Peter
Antônio Tiago de Matos Quiunento
Caroline Nickel Ávila
Daiane Schmachtenberg
Débora Sarzi Sartori
Emanuel Pedra Cruz Bettin
Etiene Campos Dias
Fabiana Barreiros Ferreira
Galileu Bottermund Galli
Gessyca Wanglon Veleda
Isabela Petry
Jaqueline Flores de Oliveira
Jivago da Fonseca Lopes
Josiane Silveira da Silva de Freitas
Louise Hallal Reydams
Luis Fabiano Gomes Gularte
Martha Oliveira Abuchaim
Nathalia Perleberg Bachettini
Nívia Celoi Barragan Ferreira
Ramaile Tomé Santana
Rayssa da Luz Martins
Renata Pontes Naspolini
Roberta Giorgi Silveira Marques
Silvia Contreira Rodrigues Ferrugem
Thomás de Silva e Silva

2016

Alice de Vargas Pogorzelski
Aline dos Santos Silveira
Bárbara Borges Rubin
Carolina Pelzer Sussenbach
Felipe Simões Lopes Quintana
Jennifer Mendes Soares
Laísa Camerini da Rosa
Larissa Ribas Ribeiro
Luziane Fonseca Vilela
Maira dos Santos Vieira
Mariana Wagner Paim
Regiane da Silva Heidemann
Roberto Berteaux Robaldo
Rosiani Rossato Battisti
Rosiene da Silva Machado

2015

Adriana Bezerra de Carvalho
Ana Paula Pereira Neto Barbosa
Cristiane Jackson Weycamp da Cruz
Daniela Munhoz Nogueira
Eduardo Schmidt Jannke
Isabel Clasen Lorenzet
Letícia Müller Dallmann
Mariana Peres Bainy
Paulínia Leal do Amaral
Rafaely Ferreira Severo
Suelen de Lima Bach
Talita Vila Martins

2014

Amanda Neumann Reyes
André Machado Pa!ella
Carolina Coellho Scholl
Ciciliane Leite Foster
Clarissa Ribeiro Bastos
Clarisse da Azambuja Farias
Fernanda Neutzling Kaufmann
Fernanda Pedrotti Moreira
Henrique Seus Caruccio
Jéssica Puchalski Trettim
Juliana de Araújo Germano
Melina Basili Marques
Pedro Rheingantz Abuchain
Sally Knevtz da Silva
Thiago Danassolo

2013

Caroline Zechlinski Xavier de Freitas
Clarissa de Souza Ribeiro Martins
Daniela Yunes Abrahão
Edevar Rodrigues Machado Junior
Evelin Franco Kelbert
Josiane Beatriz Wruck
Leandro Janelli da Silva
Marco Saleh Ribeiro
Mariana Carret Soares
Mariana Geber de Almeida
Marilia Silva de Souza
Marina dos Santos
Natália Costa Dias
Patrícia Fares Jabbar Peter
Rafaela Bulow Bergmann
Rovena Batista Severo
Sandra Al Alan de Souza Lhullier
Sharon de Mello Ferreira
Stefânia Martins Teixeira

2012

Ana Cristina Beitia Kraemer Moraes
Andressa Jacondino Pires
Bárbara Perreira Terres
Cláudio Raul Drews Júnior
Elza Cristina Miranda da Cunha
Fernanda Pedrotti Moreira
Fernanda Tcatch Lauermann
Francine Zanette Machado
Isabelle Maffei Guarenti
Juliana Costa Maia
Luciana Soares da Luz Freitas
Márcia Cristina Duarte Lopes
Mariana Bonati de Matos
Raquel Pereira Janelli
Rodrigo Ferreira Garcia
Taiane de Azevedo Cardoso
Thaíse Campos Mondin
Xênia Martins Monfrin

2011

Ana Cláudia de Carvalho
Ana Lúcia Mello Fonseca
Ana Lúcia Soares de Azevedo
Berenice Scaletzky Knuth
Carla Vandame da Silva
Carolina Simões Pires Esteves Ostermann
Caroline Elizabeth
Gisele Pires Oliveira
Gisele Sant Anna
Graciela Coelho do Espírito
Jaciana Marlova Gonçalves Araújo
Jose Augusto Froner Bicca
Luciana Corrêa Argondizzo
Luis Olimpio Dias Jordão
Luise Marques da Rocha
Milene Maria Saalfeld de Oliveira
Paola Moreira de Almeida
Patrícia Larrosa Freire
Renata Bonati Peters
Roberta Lacerda Nasser
Rosana Ramos Silveira da Mota
Simone Nobre de Castro
Susane Müller Klug Passos
Tharso de Souza Meyer
Valéria de Oliveira Nogueira
Viviane Christina Siena Isaacsson

2010

Alice Donato Gonzalez
Carlos Alberto Purper Bandeira
Carolina David Wiener
Denise Müller Böhm
Elizabeth da Fonseca Ramos
Jerônimo Costa Branco
Luana Porto Barbosa
Luciane Maria Alves Monteiro
Margot Lettnin Kaminski
Mariane Ricardo Acosta Lopez
Sílvia Tremper Minasi
Vera Magally Ribeiro Dias
Viviane Porto Tabeleão

2009

Ana Cláudia Hise Ferrari
Bernard Troger
Eduardo de Barros Coelho Bicca
Eduardo Tavares dos Reis
Fernanda Mendes
Fernanda Torino Reginato de Santana
Giovanna Del Grande da Silva
Gustavo Pereira Zerwes
Letícia Oliveira de Menezes
Liza Gutierrez
Paulo Fernando Wetzel de Matos
Priscila Palma da Silva
Renata Aver Bretanha Ribeiro
Rochele Dias Castelli
Rosângela de Mattos Muller
Shana Gularte Della Vechia


Doutorado

2017

CLARISSA RIBEIRO BASTOS
GABRIELA KURZ DA CUNHA
GREICE DOTTO SIMÕES
JOICE BRIÃO GOEBEL PINTO
PAULÍNIA LEAL DO AMARAL
SUELEN DE LIMA BACH

2016

André Machado Patella
Camila Perelló Ferrua
Clarissa de Souza Ribeiro Martins
Fernanda Fontana
Igor Soares Vieira
Jéssica Puchalski Trettim
Patrícia Osório Guerreiro
Rafaelle Stark Stigger
Sally Knevitz da Silva

2015

Amanda Neumann Reyes
Clarissa de Souza Ribeiro Martins
Daniela Abrahão Giusti
Evelin Franco Kelbert
Leandro Zafalon Pieper
Letícia Oliveira de Menezes
Letícia Reis Pereira
Mariana Carret Soares
Marília Silva de Souza
Mateus Beck Fonseca
Pamela Silva Vitória Salerno
Patrícia Fares Jabbar Peter
Rovena Batista Severo
Valéria Magalhães Jorge

 

2014

Andressa Jacondino Pires
Edna Aparecida Lopes Bezerra Katakura
Elza Cristina Miranda da Cunha Bueno
Fernanda Pedrotti Moreira
Kamila Ferreira Loureiro
Lúcia Helena Gonzales Filho
Maria Fernanda Dorego Antunes
Rosângela de Mattos Müller
Stefânia Martins Teixeira
Thais Burlane Neves
Vanessa Louise Collete

2013

Alessandra Doumid Borges Pretto
Camilla Oleiro da Costa
Caroline Elizabeth Konradt
Luciana Moreira de Ávila
Luise Marques da Rocha
Mariana Bonati de Matos
Patrícia Larrosa Freire
Renata Bonati Peters Carrett
Silvia Helena Soares Oliveira
Susane Muller Klug Passos
Taiane de Azevedo Cardoso
Thaise Campos Mondin
Viviane Porto Tabelão

2012

Ana Cláudia Hise Ferrari
Berenice Scaletzky Knut
Cezar Arthur Tavares Pinheiro
Daniela Gómez Martin
Denise Muller Bohn
Fernanda Torino Reginato de Santana
Giovanna Del Grande da Silva Alves
Gisele Ferreira Dutra
Graciela Coelho Espírito Santo
Jaciana Marlova Gonçalves Araújo
Letícia Galery Medeiros
Luana Porto Barbosa
Paulo Ricardo Martins Souza
Rogério Gonçalves  do Amaral
Thiago Terra Borges

2011

Alethea Zago
Carla Alberici Pastore
Eduardo de Barros Coelho Bicca
Fanny Helena Martins Salles
Jerônimo Costa Branco
Maurício Moraes

2010

Fernanda Burlani Neves
Henrique Ribeiro Isaacsson
Maria Helena Klee Oehlschlaeger
Marta de Oliveira Gazal

2009

Ana Laura Sica Cruzeiro
Arnildo Agostinho Hackenhaar
Augusto Duarte Faria
Cristina Corrêa Kaufmann
Cristine Eliane Gomes Rodrigues
Décio Valente Renck
Fábio Monteiro da Cunha Coelho
Guilherme Lucas de Oliveira Bicca
Karen Amaral Tavares Pinheiro
Karen Jansen
Liliane da Costa Ores
Luciana de Ávila Quevedo
Michelle de Souza Dias